Made available by Touch N' Go Systems, Inc. and
[…] has (1) prospects for rehabilitation that are less than extraordinary; or (2) a history free of                                                                                    

unprosecuted, undocumented, or undetected sexual offenses") (emphasis added).                                                                                      



       51  

                                                                                                                                                                                 

              See AS 12.55.175(f) (prohibiting a finding of manifest injustice "based solely on the  

                                                                                                                                                             

claim that the defendant, either singly or in combination, has (1) prospects for rehabilitation  

                                                                                                                                                                                   

that are less than extraordinary; or (2) a history free  of unprosecuted, undocumented, or  

                                                                                                   

undetected sexual offenses") (emphasis added).  



                                                                                      - 19 -                                                                                  2545
  


----------------------- Page 20-----------------------