Made available by Touch N' Go Systems, Inc. and
[…] a speed of 20 miles per hour or more in excess of the applicable maximum speed limit or (ii)  

                                                                                                                          

in excess of 85 miles per hour regardless of the applicable maximum speed limit."); see also  

                                                                                                                                          

Conn. Gen. Stat. § 14-222 ("The operation of a motor vehicle . . . at a rate of speed greater  

                                                                                                                                                

than eighty-five miles per hour shall constitute [reckless driving]."); N.H. Rev. Stat. Ann.  

                                                                                                                                                

§ 265:79 (defining reckless driving, in part, as "driv[ing] a vehicle at a speed of 100 miles