Made available by Touch N' Go Systems, Inc. and
[…] endangered three or more people.  (The evidence showed that Graham had been driving  



                                                                                                                              

erratically   and   tailgating  other   cars   before   he   collided   with   the   girls.)                                   See  



                                                                                                                  

AS  12.55.155(c)(6),  stating that  a  felony  offense  is  aggravated  if  "the  defendant's  



                                                                                                                              

conduct created a risk of imminent physical injury to three or more persons, other than  



                       

accomplices".  



                                                                                                                                  

                     Although it is undisputed that Graham's driving created a risk of injury to